menguap

Asli,,,pedih banget mata gue…
Nungguin user ampe jam 4 pagi, trus tidur, bangun jam setengah enam…ampe sekarang belum juga makan…ampun deh…perut gue dah perih banget..mata juga pedih…gue paling males klo ntar menguap di kelas…gue dah ditandain sebagai orang yang suka lalok waktu di kelas…diketawain dosen n mahasiswa juga udah pernah…
Gimana neh…mo kuliah siang ini, tapi…….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s